A5 DashMaster Innosilicon X11 DASH MINER 30,2GH - Overclocked 38GH 1250W - 3





A5 DashMaster Innosilicon X11 DASH MINER 30,2GH - Overclocked 38GH 1250W - 3

Zum Angebot (gefunden bei eBay)

ProdukteigenschaftWert
Mining Hardware:ASIC
Model:A5 DashMaster
Processing Speed (GH/s):38
Brand:Innosilicon
Power Use (W):1250
Compatible Currency:Dash
Hash-Algorithmus:X11


INNOSILICON, the world’s leading supplier of advanced mining ASIC, proudly presents its next generation X11 miner, A5 DashMaster, at 30.2GH performance in 750W low power mode (factory default) and can reach up to 38GH in overclocked mode. It is so advanced, so far ahead in the field that it possesses >3.2x mining efficiency and up to 2.6x Hash rate advantage over its closest competitor, which means overall >3x better, significantly longer life time, huge competitive advantage especially when hash rate increases rapidly, lower operating cost, and higher ROI in all conditions. Smart buyers know that the safest buy is to buy miners that last to make a profit instead of becoming obsolete. A5 DashMaster is the ultimate X11 miner to own and to resell for the years to come. Limited quantity with superior 6 months’ warranty. This is a Pre-Sale and will be delivered in October. THEY ARE SOLD OUT EVERYWHERE! GET THEM HERE NOW!Recent Value is about 15000. (Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr, bitte selbst prüfen!) Der Miner wird bereits bei Ankunft verzollt und dann an Sie weitergeschickt. Somit haben Sie keine Zollprobleme oder ähnliches! Versicherter Versand innerhalb Deutschlands zu Ihnen kostenlos! Die Auslieferung erfolgt voraussichtlich im Oktober! SEHR GEFRAGTES GERÄT! AKTUELL AUSVERKAUFT! Bitte selbst Profit-Rechner benutzen um zu sehen was dieses Gerät im Monat erzielt ! ROI LOCKER innerhalb von 1-2 Monaten! Privatverkauf: keine Garantie, kein Umtausch und keine Gewährleistung meinerseits! Seitens des Herstellers besteht eine 180 tägige Garantie.

A5 DashMaster Innosilicon X11 DASH MINER 30,2GH - Overclocked 38GH 1250W - 3



Beliebte Suchanfragen

| Simlock | Smartphone | PlayStation | NINTENDO | Lego | aktuellstes | I7 | SSD | Staffel | JACKE | Eau | Intel | PS4 | postfrisch | Nike | H0 | Kinderwagen | adidas | Mi | 8GB | Objektiv | Whisky | 16GB | Kratzbaum | SteelBook | Parfum | Digitalkamera | Jeans | Schermaschine | Xbox | i5 | HDD | Katzenkratzbaum | Kerbl | Diamantschwarz | 6s | Ghz | mit | Malt | Aquarium | gestempelt | Mercedes | SHIRT | Single | CHRONOGRAPH | Buerostuhl | Katzenbaum | Spielhaus | Sneaker | Spielturm | Wii | TUeV | Reich | ROLEX | Vuitton | Stiefel | MANTEL | AUTOMATIK | EOS | 1TB | Herren | Kinderspielhaus | Constanta | AXI | DVDs | Spielekonsole | geprueft | Toilette | Chateau | PP | Lautsprecher | Pool | BUND | Retina | 3DS | 75l | iPad | Gtx | Briefmarken | HP | Scotch | FUXTEC | AF | 4GB | Chefsessel | Dampflok | Cosi | Innenraum | um | Spray | Hose | 100ml | Staubsauger | WLAN | Kaefig | Chanel | Lenovo | Buecher | VW | Gartenmoebel | Spielen | Hasenstall | GFK | Lederjacke | Kurzurlaub | BPP | Filme | Asus | 256GB | Benz | Pullover | Kletterturm | RIMOWA | Original | MONTBLANC | BMW | Kuechenmaschine | SILBER | Wandern | Stihl | Stokke | Geforce | Schaukel | 18K | Herrenuhr | Pferdeschermaschine | Gebundene | Zelda | Kleintierstall | Kletterbaum | Goldmuenze | Armbanduhr | Suedtirol | Tupperware | Lok | HEELS | Huehnerstall | Katzen | Fi | Wi | 1949 | Game | Alben | Sitzplatz | Thrones | iMac | Kugelschreiber | Schwimmbecken | Gardena | Winterjacke | Band | Bluray | cm | Thermomix | Erholung | VON | Handtasche | Bj | 68 | Hilfiger | OHK | Bose | POLYRATTAN | Motorsaege | OMEGA | Cask | muenzen | Hundebox | Stelzenhaus | Shimano | Hundehuette | Matratze | Roco | ELBPHILHARMONIE | Sisal | Flaschen | Jura | LANZ | Technic | Klavier | Account | PAL | NVIDIA | 32GB | Oldtimer | Alte | Gold | EHEIM | Automatic | edp | Fellpflege | Nikkor | Huawei | Maehroboter | DELL | Hundebett | Season | Tripp | Trapp | SIM |