Apple iPhone 7 - 32GB - Black (Fido) Smartphone (CA)





Apple iPhone 7 Smartphone (11,9 cm (4,7 Zoll), 32GB interner Speicher, iOS 10) matt-schwarz

Apple iPhone 6 Space Grau 64GB SIM-Free Smartphone (Zertifiziert und General├╝berholt)

Apple iPhone 5S Smartphone 16GB (10,2 cm (4 Zoll) IPS Retina-Touchscreen, 8 Megapixel Kamera, iOS 7) Spacegrau

Apple iPhone 6 Silber 64GB SIM-Free Smartphone (Zertifiziert und General├╝berholt)

Apple iPhone 7 Smartphone (11,9 cm (4,7 Zoll), 128GB interner Speicher, iOS 10) matt schwarz

Apple iPhone 7 - 32GB - Black (Fido) Smartphone (CA)

Zum Angebot (gefunden bei eBay)

ProdukteigenschaftWert
Brand:Apple
Model:iPhone 7
Lock Status:Network Locked
Camera Resolution:12.0MP
Style:Bar
Screen Size:4.7"
Storage Capacity:32GB
Network:Fido
Color:Black
MPN:MN8X2VC/A
Processor:Quad Core
Memory Card Type:Built-In Memory


Fast and secure shippingFree shipping to CanadaUSA 30$Rest of the world message me for ratesThis iPhone 7 is an Apple smartphone with an 4.7 inches multitouch Display and a water restistant case which protects against spills and splashes. It is powered by quad-core processor, a six-core grasphic processor, has an internal 32 GB memory card with 2 GB RAM and the upgradable operating system iOS 10.0.1. A fingerprint sensor, Siri voice control system, audio, video and document editors are only some of the features. The build-in lithium-ion battery enables up to 14 hours of talk time/mobile data usage or up to 40 hours music play. The 12MP HDR-camera comes with phase detection autofocus, touch focus and smile detection and permits simultaneous 8MP image and 4k video recording. The phone measures 138.3 x 67.1 x 7.1 mm, weighs 138g and requires an Nano-SIM.

Apple iPhone 7 - 32GB - Black (Fido) Smartphone (CA)



Beliebte Suchanfragen

| Simlock | Smartphone | PlayStation | NINTENDO | Lego | aktuellstes | I7 | JACKE | Staffel | SSD | Intel | Eau | PS4 | postfrisch | Nike | Whisky | 8GB | adidas | Mi | 16GB | H0 | Objektiv | Kratzbaum | Kinderwagen | SteelBook | Parfum | HDD | Xbox | Diamantschwarz | Katzenkratzbaum | Jeans | Digitalkamera | i5 | 6s | Aquarium | Ghz | Malt | Mercedes | Single | mit | gestempelt | CHRONOGRAPH | Wii | Katzenbaum | Schermaschine | SHIRT | Buerostuhl | MANTEL | Stiefel | Kerbl | Reich | TUeV | Sneaker | ROLEX | Vuitton | 1TB | AUTOMATIK | Spielhaus | EOS | Herren | DVDs | Chateau | PP | Spielekonsole | FUXTEC | Kinderspielhaus | Toilette | GFK | Retina | Lautsprecher | BUND | 75l | AXI | 3DS | Pool | geprueft | Scotch | HP | iPad | Chefsessel | um | 4GB | AF | Cosi | Innenraum | Dampflok | Spray | Briefmarken | Lenovo | 100ml | Pullover | Buecher | Lederjacke | Staubsauger | VW | Gtx | WLAN | Chanel | Hasenstall | Spielen | Hose | Filme | Kaefig | Spielturm | Constanta | Kuechenmaschine | Benz | Original | 18K | Stihl | BPP | MONTBLANC | Asus | 256GB | BMW | Gartenmoebel | Stokke | Gebundene | Herrenuhr | Kurzurlaub | Kletterbaum | Winterjacke | Kleintierstall | RIMOWA | Geforce | SILBER | Wandern | Thermomix | Huehnerstall | HEELS | Zelda | Katzen | Armbanduhr | Kugelschreiber | Goldmuenze | 1949 | Schwimmbecken | Lok | Alben | iMac | Game | Suedtirol | Thrones | Tupperware | Fi | Motorsaege | Wi | Sitzplatz | cm | 68 | Band | Bluray | Handtasche | VON | OHK | LANZ | ELBPHILHARMONIE | Cask | muenzen | OMEGA | Bj | Hilfiger | Shimano | Pferdeschermaschine | Erholung | Jura | Flaschen | Bose | Sisal | Technic | Klavier | 32GB | POLYRATTAN | EHEIM | Account | Season | Baumhaus | Roco | edp | Alte | Nikkor | Oldtimer | Automatic | NVIDIA | Kindersitz | Babyzimmer | 500GB | PAL | JACKET | Kobold | Hundebox | Huawei | Hilti | Gold | BUGABOO | Parka | Piano | SIM | RING | Hundebett |