Bahnhof Station FREMO H0 Spur Modul Modell Layout





Bahnhof Herrenuhr Armbanduhr Eisenbahn Uhr Weiß Silber Analog Leder Datum Station

Stations

München U-Bahn Album: Alle Münchner U-Bahnhöfe in Farbe /All Munich Metro Stations in Colour (Nahverkehr in Deutschland /Urban Transport in Germany)

Magnet / Kühlschrankmagnet Nr8072 von tom bäcker - BERLIN ++ ORANIENBURGER TOR ++ U-Bahnhof - U-Bahn-Station - U6

Zoo Station: The Story of Christiane F. (True Stories)

Bahnhof Station FREMO H0 Spur Modul Modell Layout

Zum Angebot (gefunden bei eBay)

ProdukteigenschaftWert
Marke:Markenlos
Herstellernummer:nicht zutreffend


Herzlich Wilkomen!Zu verkaufen H0 spur Bahnhof “Jasminowo” im Fremo norm. Mein Deutsch ist schlecht, technische Beschreibung in Englisch:For sale wonderful H0 scale modular layout in Fremo norm. Station is located on five modules. Construction and electrical installation is compatibile with Fremo norm.The station is fully finished, full of gorgeus scenes and small details. A lot of laser-cut parts. Everything is in perfect condition and works properly. Electrical wirings are made professionally and doesn’t make any problems. Three main tracks, one siding. Surfaces of modules made from black gloss plexiglas. Control panel made from oak varnished plywood and alu frame. Signalyzator and turnout positions are indicated on control panel.Layout is perfect for home usage and fremo meetings. Decoration is realistic and well made. Wonderful green flora made from noch, faller, woodland scenics, polak, heki, MBR and others . Station was used on two modular meetings in Poland and worked properly. Layout is complete and ready to use.Technical database:Tracks: Tillig Elite code 83, turnouts: EW5Signalization: mechanical, Viessmann, automatic red signal settingControl panel: fully electric with LED indicatorsLightning: over 50 Lamps with SMD LEDTurnout getriebe: TilligNorm: Fremo, profiles F96, connections: Hirschmann Price includes:- 5 modules- 2 modules with entry signalisators (10cm width each)- transportation boxes- control panel with cables- 20 stands ( 4 per module)- masking courtain- box with bolts, wrenches, wires, etc. More photos on my site: http://m-c-e.pl/projekt15.htmlPrice: 8000 €. Price do not includes locomotives and wagons (not for sale). Item location: Kraków (Polen PL) 50.06*N 19.95*Etel (english) +48 794 947 826e-mail: krzychu.kulka@gmail.comMit Freudlichen Grossen!Krzysztof

Bahnhof Station FREMO H0 Spur Modul Modell Layout

Bahnhof Station FREMO H0 Spur Modul Modell Layout

Bahnhof Station FREMO H0 Spur Modul Modell Layout

Bahnhof Station FREMO H0 Spur Modul Modell Layout

Bahnhof Station FREMO H0 Spur Modul Modell Layout

Bahnhof Station FREMO H0 Spur Modul Modell Layout

Bahnhof Station FREMO H0 Spur Modul Modell Layout

Bahnhof Station FREMO H0 Spur Modul Modell Layout

Bahnhof Station FREMO H0 Spur Modul Modell Layout

Bahnhof Station FREMO H0 Spur Modul Modell Layout

Bahnhof Station FREMO H0 Spur Modul Modell Layout

Bahnhof Station FREMO H0 Spur Modul Modell Layout



Beliebte Suchanfragen

| Simlock | Smartphone | PlayStation | Lego | NINTENDO | JACKE | aktuellstes | I7 | Staffel | Eau | SSD | Intel | PS4 | postfrisch | Nike | Kratzbaum | Whisky | 8GB | 16GB | adidas | Mi | Katzenkratzbaum | Objektiv | H0 | Diamantschwarz | Xbox | Parfum | Kinderwagen | MANTEL | Stiefel | Katzenbaum | 6s | HDD | GFK | Digitalkamera | Malt | SteelBook | Aquarium | Single | Buerostuhl | i5 | Wii | Jeans | Ghz | Mercedes | FUXTEC | CHRONOGRAPH | mit | gestempelt | Vuitton | ROLEX | Winterjacke | AUTOMATIK | TUeV | Reich | Spielekonsole | EOS | Pool | Pullover | DVDs | Chateau | Spielhaus | 1TB | 3DS | Scotch | Chefsessel | Herren | PP | Sneaker | BUND | 75l | Retina | Toilette | Lautsprecher | Buecher | Kinderspielhaus | AXI | Spray | Kletterbaum | Spielen | AF | um | HP | Schwimmbecken | geprueft | Stihl | Cosi | Chanel | Gebundene | Lederjacke | 100ml | iPad | 4GB | VW | Dampflok | Motorkettensaege | Thermomix | Filme | Staubsauger | SHIRT | Parka | Briefmarken | Katzen | Hasenstall | Innenraum | Benz | Lenovo | Original | BPP | 18K | Kuechenmaschine | Herrenuhr | Babyzimmer | MONTBLANC | Gtx | Huehnerstall | Motorsaege | Geforce | Asus | HEELS | Kurzurlaub | Wandern | Stokke | Kaefig | Laubblaeser | Kleintierstall | BMW | 1949 | Game | Thrones | Handtasche | WLAN | Sisal | Hose | Alben | iMac | Band | Kugelschreiber | SILBER | Schermaschine | RIMOWA | 256GB | Lok | Jura | ELBPHILHARMONIE | Flaschen | Laubsauger | Cask | Bluray | Armbanduhr | Kerbl | Klavier | OHK | edp | LANZ | Technic | muenzen | Wi | Fi | Season | OMEGA | 68 | VON | Bose | Bj | Hilfiger | cm | Shimano | Daunenjacke | JACKET | Sitzplatz | Goldmuenze | Erholung | Nikkor | EHEIM | Hundebett | 500GB | 32GB | Hundebox | Piano | Macallan | Yeezy | Tomorrowland | Backofen | Suedtirol | Dior | 70cl | Oldtimer | Fl | Gemaelde | Roco | CUH | Weekend | Kurzreise | DELL | Kinderauto | Kochbuch | Elektroauto | Kobold | RING |