Corgi Toys Gift Set 15 Silverstone Racing Layout ovp VERY RARE !





CORGI 04206 1/43 Scale James Bond Aston Martin DB5 Silver 50th Anniv Thunderball

Corgi Toys (Shire Library, Band 462)

Corgi James Bond Aston Martin DB5 Silber Goldfinger 50. Jahrestag CC04203

Corgi Toys (Schiffer Book for Collectors)

CORGI 04206 1/43 Scale James Bond Aston Martin DB5 Gold 50th Anniv Thunderball

Corgi Toys Gift Set 15 Silverstone Racing Layout ovp VERY RARE !

Zum Angebot (gefunden bei eBay)

Welcome to my shop ! corgi toysProduct name : Silverstone Racing Layout Number : 15Condition : Very GoodScale : 1:43Produced : gt. britainColor : multiBox : yes More information : 1501 Racing Drivers and Pit Mechanics - all 6 figures are near mint on sprue in very good box 1502 Spectators - 3 figures on sprue 3 are loose, all in near mint condition in very good box 1503 Race Track Officials - 4 figures on sprue 2 are loose, all in near mint condition in very good box Corgi Kit 602 AA and RAC Boxes - kit unmade in original plastic bag , with original instruction sheet in excellent box Corgi Kit 604 Press Box - kit unmade in original plastic bag, with original instruction sheet in excellent box Corgi Kit 603 Pits x 2 - kits unmade in original plastic bags, with original instruction sheets, both in good boxes ( one of the small side flaps has come away ) Corgi Kit 605 Clubhouse and Timekeeper's box - kit unmade in original plastic bag , with original instruction sheet and in good box ( has some old tape marks and glue has come away but intact ) 150S Vanwall Formula 1 Grand Prix - excellent condition in excellent box 154 Ferrari Formula 1 Racing car - very good condition in excellent box 152S BRM Formula 1 Grand Prix Racing Car - very good condition in very good box 215S Ford Thunderbird Open Sports - very good condition in very good box ( right hand side of windscreen has a slight flaw) 304S Mercedes-Benz 300SL Hardtop Roadster - very good condition in very good box 309 Aston Martin Competition - excellent condition in very good box 417S Landrover Breakdown - in excellent condition in good box Green coloured play mat in very good condition Humbrol enamel paint in plastic tray and paint brush which has some rust Main box is in very good condition, still very solid with no damage, but part of the picture on front left hand side of the box has been torn away General Assembly Instructions ( copy) Valuation models:MINT : Item is brand newNEAR MINT : Item is in new condition , possibly a minimal spotA: Very good condition , can for example have a small paint damage.B: Good , for example, can have a paint damage or a mirror missC : Reasonable damage or missing partD: Poor condition , heavy damage and missing partsE: Bad Condition, only parts available For questions about the product please contact us ! For payment we accept ;PaypalBanktransfer

Corgi Toys Gift Set 15 Silverstone Racing Layout ovp VERY RARE !

Corgi Toys Gift Set 15 Silverstone Racing Layout ovp VERY RARE !

Corgi Toys Gift Set 15 Silverstone Racing Layout ovp VERY RARE !

Corgi Toys Gift Set 15 Silverstone Racing Layout ovp VERY RARE !

Corgi Toys Gift Set 15 Silverstone Racing Layout ovp VERY RARE !

Corgi Toys Gift Set 15 Silverstone Racing Layout ovp VERY RARE !

Corgi Toys Gift Set 15 Silverstone Racing Layout ovp VERY RARE !

Corgi Toys Gift Set 15 Silverstone Racing Layout ovp VERY RARE !

Corgi Toys Gift Set 15 Silverstone Racing Layout ovp VERY RARE !

Corgi Toys Gift Set 15 Silverstone Racing Layout ovp VERY RARE !

Corgi Toys Gift Set 15 Silverstone Racing Layout ovp VERY RARE !

Corgi Toys Gift Set 15 Silverstone Racing Layout ovp VERY RARE !



Beliebte Suchanfragen

| Simlock | Smartphone | PlayStation | Lego | NINTENDO | aktuellstes | JACKE | I7 | Staffel | Eau | SSD | Intel | PS4 | postfrisch | Nike | Whisky | Kratzbaum | 8GB | adidas | 16GB | Mi | Objektiv | H0 | Katzenkratzbaum | Diamantschwarz | Kinderwagen | Parfum | Xbox | HDD | 6s | Malt | MANTEL | SteelBook | Digitalkamera | Aquarium | Stiefel | Single | Katzenbaum | i5 | Jeans | Buerostuhl | Wii | Ghz | Mercedes | CHRONOGRAPH | gestempelt | mit | GFK | Vuitton | ROLEX | FUXTEC | TUeV | Reich | AUTOMATIK | EOS | 1TB | Spielhaus | DVDs | Spielekonsole | Chateau | Pullover | Winterjacke | Sneaker | Scotch | Herren | Chefsessel | 3DS | Pool | PP | Toilette | BUND | 75l | Retina | SHIRT | Kinderspielhaus | Lautsprecher | Buecher | AXI | um | AF | Lederjacke | geprueft | Spray | HP | Spielen | 4GB | Dampflok | Schermaschine | VW | Stihl | Cosi | 100ml | iPad | Kletterbaum | Chanel | Gebundene | Staubsauger | Thermomix | Lenovo | Filme | Kuechenmaschine | Kerbl | Original | Schwimmbecken | Hasenstall | Innenraum | Briefmarken | BPP | Benz | Stokke | Katzen | Herrenuhr | 18K | MONTBLANC | Gtx | Kurzurlaub | Wandern | Asus | BMW | Huehnerstall | Motorsaege | Hose | Kaefig | HEELS | Kleintierstall | Game | Geforce | Thrones | Motorkettensaege | WLAN | Parka | Babyzimmer | ELBPHILHARMONIE | 1949 | SILBER | 256GB | Handtasche | Band | iMac | Kugelschreiber | Alben | LANZ | Lok | Sisal | RIMOWA | Jura | Gartenmoebel | Cask | Laubblaeser | Armbanduhr | 68 | muenzen | Flaschen | Bluray | OHK | edp | Sitzplatz | cm | OMEGA | Wi | Fi | VON | Season | Technic | Bj | Klavier | Goldmuenze | EHEIM | Bose | Shimano | Hilfiger | Erholung | 32GB | Nikkor | JACKET | 500GB | Suedtirol | Zelda | Macallan | Hundebett | Laubsauger | Oldtimer | Dior | Roco | Yeezy | Hundebox | MiNr | Naehmaschine | Piano | Kobold | DELL | Geraetehaus | 70cl | Tripp | Trapp | Alte | Kindersitz | Tupperware | Hundehuette | Automatic |