Lenovo X1 CARBON Core i7-4600U 2.1GHz/8GB RAM/256GB SSD/Webcam/Finger





Lenovo K6 Smartphone 12,7 (5 Zoll) Display (16 GB, Android) dunkel grau

Lenovo YOGA A12 30,99cm (12,2 Zoll HD IPS Touch) 2in1 Tablet (Intel Atom x5-Z8550 Quad-Core, 2GB RAM, 32GB eMMC, Android 6.0, 720P Kamera, Dolby Atmos) ros├ęgold

Lenovo ideapad 310 39,62cm (15,6 Zoll Full HD Glare) Notebook (Intel Core i5-7200U, 3,1GHz, 8GB RAM, 1TB HDD + 128GB SSD, Intel HD Grafik 620, Windows 10 Home) schwarz

Lenovo Miix 310 25,65 cm (10,1 Zoll HD) Tablet PC (Intel Atom x5-Z8350 Quad-Core Prozessor, 4GB RAM, 64GB eMMC, Intel HD Grafik, Touchscreen, Windows 10) silber inkl. AccuType QWERTZ Tastatur

Lenovo Gaming (17,3 Zoll HD) Notebook (Intel Core i5 7200U, 8GB DDR4, 1000GB HD, Intel HD Graphics 620, HDMI, Windows 10) #5365

Lenovo  X1 CARBON Core i7-4600U 2.1GHz/8GB RAM/256GB SSD/Webcam/Finger

Zum Angebot (gefunden bei eBay)

ProdukteigenschaftWert
MPN:Nicht zutreffend
Brand:Lenovo


Servers Workstations Laptops About Terms Shipping Contact Us RMA 22 Characteristics Manufacturer Lenovo Model X1 CARBON Type/Service-Tag 20A8-002RUS Processor Intel Core i7 (4th Gen) 4600U / 2.1 GHz Max Turbo Speed 3.3 GHz Number of Cores Dual-Core Cache 4 MB 64-bit Computing Yes Features Hyper-Threading Technology, Intel Turbo Boost Technology 2.0, integrated memory controller Memory 8 GB Technology DDR3L SDRAM Speed 1600 MHz / PC3-12800 Hard drive 256GB SSD Optical drive Not Included DisplaySize 14" Operating Systems No Operating System Installed COA Windows 8 Display Properties & Graphics Intel HD Graphics 4400/ (1600x900) LED backlight Widescreen Display Yes Image Aspect Ratio 16:9 Monitor Features anti-glare Type LED Diagonal Size (metric) 35.5 cm Display Resolution Abbreviation HD+ Network controller Gigabit Ethernet/Intel Dual Band Wireless-AC 7260 - M.2 Card Webcam Included/Capture Resolutions 1280 x 720 Keyboard QWERTY(US)Keyboard Backlight Ports 2 x USB 3.0 Mini DisplayPort HDMI Headphone/microphone combo jack Lenovo Ethernet extension connector OneLink connector FingerPrint Yes Condition Used,Completely Tested/Look on original pictures Warranty 12 Months Battery Working Battery Ac Adapter Input 120/230 V( 50/60 Hz ) Ac Adapter 100v-240v power cable european standard Yes - power cable The price is including 21% VAT. The Company with valid VAT number of EU - member can reduce the payment with 21%. Please send us the VAT number in advance for control. The shipping price shown in the ad are for European Union. For outside, please ask the price for shipping cost. Contact Us Adress: Rue d'Attique 5 / 7, 1200 Brussels, Belgium Phone: +32498330384 Email: le112@leaderelectronics112.eu Information Business with us Terms Contacts About Payment methods Shipping methods Copyright 2017 Powered By Centryl

Lenovo  X1 CARBON Core i7-4600U 2.1GHz/8GB RAM/256GB SSD/Webcam/Finger



Beliebte Suchanfragen

| Simlock | Smartphone | PlayStation | NINTENDO | Lego | aktuellstes | I7 | SSD | Staffel | JACKE | Eau | Intel | PS4 | postfrisch | Nike | H0 | Kinderwagen | adidas | Mi | 8GB | Objektiv | Whisky | 16GB | Kratzbaum | SteelBook | Parfum | Digitalkamera | Jeans | Schermaschine | Xbox | i5 | HDD | Katzenkratzbaum | Kerbl | Diamantschwarz | 6s | Ghz | mit | Malt | Aquarium | gestempelt | Mercedes | SHIRT | Single | CHRONOGRAPH | Buerostuhl | Katzenbaum | Spielhaus | Sneaker | Spielturm | Wii | TUeV | Reich | ROLEX | Vuitton | Stiefel | MANTEL | AUTOMATIK | EOS | 1TB | Herren | Kinderspielhaus | AXI | Constanta | DVDs | Spielekonsole | geprueft | Toilette | Chateau | PP | Lautsprecher | Pool | BUND | Retina | 3DS | 75l | iPad | Briefmarken | Gtx | HP | Scotch | AF | FUXTEC | Chefsessel | 4GB | Cosi | Dampflok | Innenraum | um | Spray | Hose | 100ml | Staubsauger | WLAN | Kaefig | Chanel | Lenovo | Buecher | VW | Gartenmoebel | Spielen | Hasenstall | GFK | Lederjacke | Filme | BPP | Kurzurlaub | Asus | 256GB | Benz | Pullover | RIMOWA | Original | Kletterturm | BMW | MONTBLANC | Kuechenmaschine | SILBER | Stokke | Stihl | Wandern | Geforce | 18K | Schaukel | Herrenuhr | Gebundene | Pferdeschermaschine | Zelda | Kleintierstall | Kletterbaum | Goldmuenze | Armbanduhr | Suedtirol | Tupperware | Lok | HEELS | Huehnerstall | Katzen | Fi | Wi | 1949 | Game | Sitzplatz | Alben | Thrones | iMac | Schwimmbecken | Kugelschreiber | Winterjacke | Band | cm | Bluray | Gardena | Thermomix | Erholung | VON | Handtasche | Bj | 68 | Hilfiger | OHK | Bose | POLYRATTAN | Motorsaege | OMEGA | Cask | muenzen | Hundebox | Shimano | Stelzenhaus | Hundehuette | Matratze | ELBPHILHARMONIE | Roco | Flaschen | Sisal | Jura | LANZ | Technic | Klavier | Account | NVIDIA | PAL | 32GB | Oldtimer | Alte | Gold | EHEIM | Automatic | edp | Fellpflege | Nikkor | Huawei | Maehroboter | DELL | Hundebett | Season | Tripp | Trapp | SIM |