NEW XBox White 2nd Anniversary LIMITED EDITION jp #557/1000 UNUSED released 2004





2016 Newest Sades sa-810 Multi-Plattform PS4 Gaming Headset, Wired Over-Ear-Kopfhörer mit Mikrofon Revolution für PS4 New Xbox One PC MAC Laptop iPad iPod neuen (schwarz)

Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus - [Xbox One]

Fallout New Vegas Ultimate Edition Game XBOX 360 [UK-Import]

[A] Neu: Fallout: New Vegas - Exklusiv [Xbox One]

[2017 SADES SA 810S New Veröffentlicht Multi-Platform Neue Xbox ein PS4 Gaming Headset] Gaming Headsets Kopfhörer für neue Xbox One PS4 PC Laptop Mac iPad iPod

NEW XBox White 2nd Anniversary LIMITED EDITION jp #557/1000 UNUSED released 2004

Zum Angebot (gefunden bei eBay)

ProdukteigenschaftWert
Konsolenart:Spielekonsole
Plattform:Microsoft Xbox
Regionalcode:NTSC-J (Japan)


This is one out of only 1000 units worldwide: Nr. 557/1000 This item is being sold from my personal collection and is in brandnew condition. Non-smoking and pet free household. You are bidding on a brandnew, absolutely unused japanese NTSC-J XBox White 2nd Anniversary Limited Edition Nr.557/1000 released 2004. All protective wrappings are still attached to the console, all plastic bags for cords, manuals and accessories are still unopened (sealed). Including remote control, XBoxLive DVD, headset, batteries, all connecting cords, manuals etc. This unit has never been in use and is in absolutely nice condition. The number 557/1000 is embossed on the consoles top side. Additional pictures upon request. Free insured worldwide DHL shipping with tracking number. No returns, no refunds. PayPal accepted. International buyers are responible for all import taxes and customs fees. This is one out of only 1000 units worldwide: Nr. 557/1000 This item is being sold from my personal collection and is in brandnew condition. Non smoking and pet-free household.

NEW XBox White 2nd Anniversary LIMITED EDITION jp #557/1000 UNUSED released 2004

NEW XBox White 2nd Anniversary LIMITED EDITION jp #557/1000 UNUSED released 2004

NEW XBox White 2nd Anniversary LIMITED EDITION jp #557/1000 UNUSED released 2004

NEW XBox White 2nd Anniversary LIMITED EDITION jp #557/1000 UNUSED released 2004

NEW XBox White 2nd Anniversary LIMITED EDITION jp #557/1000 UNUSED released 2004

NEW XBox White 2nd Anniversary LIMITED EDITION jp #557/1000 UNUSED released 2004

NEW XBox White 2nd Anniversary LIMITED EDITION jp #557/1000 UNUSED released 2004

NEW XBox White 2nd Anniversary LIMITED EDITION jp #557/1000 UNUSED released 2004

NEW XBox White 2nd Anniversary LIMITED EDITION jp #557/1000 UNUSED released 2004

NEW XBox White 2nd Anniversary LIMITED EDITION jp #557/1000 UNUSED released 2004

NEW XBox White 2nd Anniversary LIMITED EDITION jp #557/1000 UNUSED released 2004

NEW XBox White 2nd Anniversary LIMITED EDITION jp #557/1000 UNUSED released 2004



Beliebte Suchanfragen

| Simlock | Smartphone | PlayStation | NINTENDO | Lego | aktuellstes | I7 | JACKE | Staffel | SSD | Intel | Eau | PS4 | postfrisch | Nike | adidas | H0 | 8GB | Whisky | Mi | Objektiv | 16GB | Kinderwagen | Kratzbaum | SteelBook | Parfum | Xbox | Jeans | Digitalkamera | HDD | i5 | Diamantschwarz | Katzenkratzbaum | 6s | Schermaschine | Ghz | Aquarium | Mercedes | Malt | mit | gestempelt | Single | SHIRT | Kerbl | CHRONOGRAPH | Wii | Katzenbaum | Buerostuhl | Sneaker | TUeV | Reich | Spielhaus | Stiefel | MANTEL | ROLEX | Vuitton | AUTOMATIK | EOS | 1TB | Herren | Spielturm | Kinderspielhaus | DVDs | AXI | Spielekonsole | Chateau | geprueft | PP | Toilette | Lautsprecher | Constanta | Retina | 75l | 3DS | BUND | FUXTEC | iPad | Pool | Scotch | Briefmarken | HP | Innenraum | AF | 4GB | Dampflok | Gtx | um | Chefsessel | Cosi | GFK | Spray | Staubsauger | 100ml | WLAN | Buecher | Hose | Lenovo | Chanel | VW | Kaefig | Spielen | Lederjacke | Gartenmoebel | Hasenstall | Pullover | Filme | Benz | Asus | Original | Kurzurlaub | Kuechenmaschine | BPP | 256GB | MONTBLANC | Stihl | BMW | 18K | Herrenuhr | Stokke | RIMOWA | Gebundene | Wandern | Geforce | SILBER | Zelda | Kleintierstall | Kletterbaum | Goldmuenze | Armbanduhr | Pferdeschermaschine | Tupperware | HEELS | Katzen | Lok | Huehnerstall | Winterjacke | Suedtirol | 1949 | Alben | Fi | Wi | Kletterturm | Schaukel | Thermomix | Game | Kugelschreiber | Thrones | iMac | Sitzplatz | cm | Band | Schwimmbecken | Bluray | Handtasche | VON | Motorsaege | 68 | Bj | muenzen | Erholung | Hilfiger | OHK | Bose | OMEGA | POLYRATTAN | Shimano | Cask | ELBPHILHARMONIE | LANZ | Flaschen | Jura | Hundebox | Technic | Roco | Klavier | Account | 32GB | Sisal | Oldtimer | PAL | NVIDIA | Hundehuette | Alte | edp | EHEIM | Nikkor | Automatic | Gold | Huawei | Season | Stelzenhaus | Hundebett | Baumhaus | Kindersitz | Naehmaschine | Tripp | Trapp | DELL | SIM | 500GB |