Nikon 50 mm F/1.4 G SWM AF-S M/A Objektiv





Nikon AF-S NIKKOR 50 mm 1:1,8G Objektiv (58mm Filtergewinde)

Nikon AF Nikkor 50mm 1:1,8D Objektiv (52mm Filtergewinde)

Nikon AF-S Nikkor 50mm 1:1,4G Objektiv (58mm Filtergewinde) schwarz

Sigma 17-50 mm F2,8 EX DC OS HSM-Objektiv (77 mm Filtergewinde) für Nikon Objektivbajonett

Nikon AF-S DX Nikkor 35mm 1:1,8G Objektiv (52mm Filtergewinde)

Nikon 50 mm F/1.4 G SWM AF-S M/A Objektiv

Zum Angebot (gefunden bei eBay)

ProdukteigenschaftWert
Maximale Lichtstärke:F/1,4
Kamera-Typ:35 mm
EAN:0018208021802
Produktbeschreibung:Das Nikon Nikkor AF-S 50 mm F/1.4 G Objektiv stellt ein seltenes Standardobjektiv für digitale Spie
Brennweite:50mm
Kameraart:35 mm
Produktgewicht:280g
Fokussierung:Autofokus & Manueller Fokus
Anschlussart:Nikon F
Produktart:Standardobjektive
Herstellernummer:Jaa014da
Marke:Nikon
Produktlinie:Nikon NIKKOR AF-S
Herstellergarantie:Keine
Für Kameramarke:Nikon
Durchmesser:7.4cm


Key FeaturesAF-S 50mm lens — a fast, single-focal-length lens with normal picture angle (when attached to a DX-format SLR, the picture angle is equivalent to a focal length of 75mm in FX/35mm format)Large maximum aperture of f/1.4Well-balanced design realizes both high MTF performance and natural-looking picture blurNewly developed optical system effectively corrects sagittal coma flare and coma aberrationSilent Wave Motor (SWM) ensures smooth, quiet AF operationTwo focus modes are available — M/A (manual-priority autofocus) and M (manual focus)Focus ring does not rotate in AF operationNatural blur effects thanks to nine-blade rounded diaphragmAlthough all lens groups shift during focusing, the lens barrel length does not changeSpecificationsFocal length50mmMaximum aperturef/1.4Minimum aperturef/16Lens construction8 elements in 7 groupsPicture angle46°Closest focusing distance0.45 m/1.5 ft.Maximum reproduction ratio0.15xNo. of diaphragm blades9 (rounded)Filter/attachment size58mmDiameter x length (extension from lens mount)Approx. 73.5 × 54 mm/2.9 x 2.1 inWeightApprox. 280 g/9.9 oz.Supplied accessories58mm snap-on front lens cap LC-58, Rear lens cap LF-1, Bayonet hood HB-47, Flexible lens pouch CL-1013

Nikon 50 mm F/1.4 G SWM AF-S M/A Objektiv

Nikon 50 mm F/1.4 G SWM AF-S M/A Objektiv

Nikon 50 mm F/1.4 G SWM AF-S M/A Objektiv

Nikon 50 mm F/1.4 G SWM AF-S M/A Objektiv



Beliebte Suchanfragen

| Simlock | Smartphone | PlayStation | NINTENDO | Lego | aktuellstes | I7 | SSD | Staffel | JACKE | Eau | Intel | PS4 | postfrisch | Nike | H0 | Kinderwagen | adidas | Mi | 8GB | Objektiv | Whisky | 16GB | Kratzbaum | SteelBook | Parfum | Digitalkamera | Jeans | Schermaschine | Xbox | i5 | HDD | Katzenkratzbaum | Kerbl | Diamantschwarz | 6s | Ghz | mit | Malt | Aquarium | gestempelt | Mercedes | SHIRT | Single | CHRONOGRAPH | Buerostuhl | Katzenbaum | Spielhaus | Sneaker | Spielturm | Wii | TUeV | Reich | ROLEX | Vuitton | Stiefel | MANTEL | AUTOMATIK | EOS | 1TB | Herren | Kinderspielhaus | Constanta | AXI | DVDs | Spielekonsole | geprueft | Toilette | Chateau | PP | Lautsprecher | Pool | BUND | Retina | 3DS | 75l | iPad | Gtx | Briefmarken | HP | Scotch | FUXTEC | AF | 4GB | Chefsessel | Dampflok | Cosi | Innenraum | um | Spray | Hose | 100ml | Staubsauger | WLAN | Kaefig | Chanel | Lenovo | Buecher | VW | Gartenmoebel | Spielen | Hasenstall | GFK | Lederjacke | Kurzurlaub | BPP | Filme | Asus | 256GB | Benz | Pullover | Kletterturm | RIMOWA | Original | MONTBLANC | BMW | Kuechenmaschine | SILBER | Wandern | Stihl | Stokke | Geforce | Schaukel | 18K | Herrenuhr | Pferdeschermaschine | Gebundene | Zelda | Kleintierstall | Kletterbaum | Goldmuenze | Armbanduhr | Suedtirol | Tupperware | Lok | HEELS | Huehnerstall | Katzen | Fi | Wi | 1949 | Game | Alben | Sitzplatz | Thrones | iMac | Kugelschreiber | Schwimmbecken | Gardena | Winterjacke | Band | Bluray | cm | Thermomix | Erholung | VON | Handtasche | Bj | 68 | Hilfiger | OHK | Bose | POLYRATTAN | Motorsaege | OMEGA | Cask | muenzen | Hundebox | Stelzenhaus | Shimano | Hundehuette | Matratze | Roco | ELBPHILHARMONIE | Sisal | Flaschen | Jura | LANZ | Technic | Klavier | Account | PAL | NVIDIA | 32GB | Oldtimer | Alte | Gold | EHEIM | Automatic | edp | Fellpflege | Nikkor | Huawei | Maehroboter | DELL | Hundebett | Season | Tripp | Trapp | SIM |