Nintendo 3DS XL Galaxy Speacial Edition Limited / Cool design - Playstation-Xbox





New Nintendo 3DS XL metallic schwarz (TN Variant)

Nintendo 3DS - Konsole, Aqua blau

Nintendo 3DS - Konsole, Kosmos schwarz

Nintendo 3DS - Konsole, coral pink

New Nintendo 3DS XL metallic blau(TN Variant)

Nintendo 3DS XL Galaxy Speacial Edition Limited / Cool design - Playstation-Xbox

Zum Angebot (gefunden bei eBay)

ProdukteigenschaftWert
Marke:Nintendo
Konsolenart:Handheld-Spielkonsole
Plattform:Nintendo 3DS
Modell:3DS XL
Farbe:Special Galaxy Edition
Design:Glänzend


Galaxy Style 3DS XLEnjoy new look of your favorite console in Galaxy style. Console and owner's manual included.Nintendo 3DS XL consoleAccess games, multiplayer action, movies, and live TV all with one device.Backward compatible with the entire DS family of handheldsPlays all Nintendo DS games.Built-in Wi-FiChallenge your friends or the whole world anytime, anywhere with Wi-Fi.Two-screen gameplayThe 3DS features two screens, including one 3D screen and a touch screen with the stylus interface that offers unique gameplay experiences.Bigger screensThe 3DS XL features 90% more screen real estate than the original 3DS, giving you a better view into the game worlds you love.Additional functionality for supported gamesIncludes a right-hand analog thumbstick and ZL and ZR buttons, that are not available on the original 3DS XL models.Watch TV, movies and moreNintendo Video allows you to download videos and watch them in 3D.StreetPass links you with other playersExchange data with other 3DS users to play fun minigames, collect digital items or unlock additional features in the games you play.SpotPass automatically connects you to the wireless hotspotsGet updates and bonus content for several of your games, even while your 3DS is in sleep mode.*AC Adapter included. You can use any Nintendo 3DS, 2DS, 3DS XL, or DSi charger with the New Nintendo 3DS XL.

Nintendo 3DS XL Galaxy Speacial Edition Limited / Cool design - Playstation-Xbox

Nintendo 3DS XL Galaxy Speacial Edition Limited / Cool design - Playstation-Xbox

Nintendo 3DS XL Galaxy Speacial Edition Limited / Cool design - Playstation-Xbox



Beliebte Suchanfragen

| Simlock | Smartphone | PlayStation | NINTENDO | Lego | aktuellstes | JACKE | I7 | Staffel | SSD | Intel | Eau | PS4 | postfrisch | Nike | Whisky | 8GB | 16GB | adidas | Kratzbaum | H0 | Mi | Objektiv | Kinderwagen | Katzenkratzbaum | Parfum | Diamantschwarz | Xbox | HDD | 6s | SteelBook | Aquarium | Digitalkamera | Malt | Jeans | i5 | Single | Ghz | MANTEL | Stiefel | Katzenbaum | Mercedes | Wii | gestempelt | mit | Buerostuhl | CHRONOGRAPH | Vuitton | GFK | ROLEX | TUeV | Reich | 1TB | AUTOMATIK | EOS | Spielhaus | Sneaker | SHIRT | Chateau | FUXTEC | DVDs | Herren | Spielekonsole | Schermaschine | PP | Pullover | Chefsessel | Scotch | 75l | 3DS | Kerbl | Toilette | Pool | BUND | Retina | Kinderspielhaus | Lautsprecher | Winterjacke | AXI | um | HP | AF | Buecher | Lederjacke | Dampflok | 4GB | geprueft | Spray | iPad | 100ml | Cosi | Spielen | VW | Lenovo | Staubsauger | Chanel | Hasenstall | Kuechenmaschine | Briefmarken | Stihl | Kletterbaum | Gebundene | Original | Thermomix | Filme | Benz | WLAN | 18K | Gtx | MONTBLANC | Herrenuhr | Hose | BPP | Stokke | Asus | Kaefig | Kurzurlaub | Innenraum | Schwimmbecken | Kleintierstall | BMW | Wandern | 256GB | Geforce | Huehnerstall | Katzen | Motorsaege | HEELS | Game | Gartenmoebel | Thrones | ELBPHILHARMONIE | 1949 | Kugelschreiber | SILBER | Lok | RIMOWA | Alben | iMac | Handtasche | Band | Zelda | LANZ | 68 | Parka | muenzen | Armbanduhr | Jura | Babyzimmer | Fi | Sisal | Wi | Goldmuenze | OHK | Motorkettensaege | Cask | cm | Flaschen | OMEGA | Technic | Bluray | VON | Bj | Sitzplatz | Hilfiger | Shimano | Suedtirol | Erholung | Klavier | Season | EHEIM | Bose | edp | Constanta | 32GB | Tupperware | Nikkor | Laubblaeser | Roco | 500GB | JACKET | Oldtimer | Macallan | Account | Hundebett | RING | Alte | Kobold | Hundebox | Piano | Kindersitz | Automatic | Hundehuette | Naehmaschine | NVIDIA | Trapp | Tripp | Dior | DELL | Yeezy |