* PATEK PHILIPPE & Co POCKET WATCH MOVEMENT IN WRISTWATCH !





Patek Philippe

Patek Philippe Armbanduhren: Kultobjekt & Wertanlage. Wissen - Märkte - Preise

Patek Philippe Highlights

Patek (Original Mix)

Singt Wiener Lieder

* PATEK PHILIPPE & Co POCKET WATCH MOVEMENT IN WRISTWATCH !

Zum Angebot (gefunden bei eBay)

MEN’S WRISTWATCH WITH H.GRADE PATEK PHILIPPE POCKET WATCH MOVEMENTQ.CHRONOMETER c1893 IN NEW STAINLESS STEEL CASE. MOVEMENT: ORIGINAL PATEK PHILIPPE MVT, WOLFTEETH WINDING WHEELS,GOLD SCREW COMPENSATION BALANSE, SIGNED PATEK PHILIPPE & Con.95687 Geneve IN VERY GOOD CONDITION c1893. CASE: STAINLESS STEEL CASE, NEW CUSTOM MADE 2017 BUILD SPECIALE FORTHIS WONDERFUL MOVEMENT. TWO GLASSES IN FRONT OF AT THE BACK. DIAL: ENAMEL DIAL IN VERY GOOD CONDITION, SIGNED PATEK PHILIPPE,ORIGINAL BLUE HANDS. SIZE: 48.5 mm WITHOUT CROWN, 69 mm LUGS TO LUGS. BRAND: NEW BLACK LEATHER 22 mm . THE WATCH IS IN EXCELLENT GOOD WORKING CONDITION,IT HAS BEEN CHECKED BY THE PROFESSIONAL WATCHMAKER.

* PATEK PHILIPPE & Co POCKET WATCH MOVEMENT IN WRISTWATCH !



Beliebte Suchanfragen

| Simlock | Smartphone | PlayStation | NINTENDO | Lego | aktuellstes | I7 | JACKE | Staffel | SSD | Intel | Eau | PS4 | postfrisch | Nike | Whisky | 8GB | adidas | Mi | 16GB | H0 | Objektiv | Kratzbaum | Kinderwagen | SteelBook | Parfum | HDD | Xbox | Diamantschwarz | Katzenkratzbaum | Jeans | Digitalkamera | i5 | 6s | Aquarium | Ghz | Malt | Mercedes | Single | mit | gestempelt | CHRONOGRAPH | Wii | Katzenbaum | Schermaschine | SHIRT | Buerostuhl | MANTEL | Stiefel | Kerbl | Reich | TUeV | Sneaker | ROLEX | Vuitton | 1TB | AUTOMATIK | Spielhaus | EOS | Herren | DVDs | Chateau | PP | Spielekonsole | FUXTEC | Kinderspielhaus | Toilette | GFK | Retina | Lautsprecher | BUND | 75l | AXI | 3DS | Pool | geprueft | Scotch | HP | iPad | Chefsessel | um | 4GB | AF | Cosi | Innenraum | Dampflok | Spray | Briefmarken | Lenovo | 100ml | Pullover | Buecher | Lederjacke | Staubsauger | VW | Gtx | WLAN | Chanel | Hasenstall | Spielen | Hose | Filme | Kaefig | Spielturm | Constanta | Kuechenmaschine | Benz | Original | 18K | Stihl | BPP | MONTBLANC | Asus | 256GB | BMW | Gartenmoebel | Stokke | Gebundene | Herrenuhr | Kurzurlaub | Kletterbaum | Winterjacke | Kleintierstall | RIMOWA | Geforce | SILBER | Wandern | Thermomix | Huehnerstall | HEELS | Zelda | Katzen | Armbanduhr | Kugelschreiber | Goldmuenze | 1949 | Schwimmbecken | Lok | Alben | iMac | Game | Suedtirol | Thrones | Tupperware | Fi | Motorsaege | Wi | Sitzplatz | cm | 68 | Band | Bluray | Handtasche | VON | OHK | LANZ | ELBPHILHARMONIE | Cask | muenzen | OMEGA | Bj | Hilfiger | Shimano | Pferdeschermaschine | Erholung | Jura | Flaschen | Bose | Sisal | Technic | Klavier | 32GB | POLYRATTAN | EHEIM | Account | Season | Baumhaus | Roco | edp | Alte | Nikkor | Oldtimer | Automatic | NVIDIA | Kindersitz | Babyzimmer | 500GB | PAL | JACKET | Kobold | Hundebox | Huawei | Hilti | Gold | BUGABOO | Parka | Piano | SIM | RING | Hundebett |