Sideshow Alien Warrior Maquette H.R. Giger Horror Limited





Alien Warrior Resin-Statue (Sideshow) 42 cm

Sideshow Collectibles Alien Vs. Predator 14 Inch Model Figure Elder Predator by Alien/Predator

Figur Statue Büste Alien Big Chap 61 Cms

Alien vs Predator She-Predator Premium Format Figur 54 cm

Aliens / Alien Warrior Legendary Scale Bust by Sideshow

Sideshow Alien Warrior Maquette H.R. Giger Horror Limited

Zum Angebot (gefunden bei eBay)

!!!! Sideshow Alien Warrior Maquette !!!! Long time sold out  Limited to 750pcs worldwide  for more pictures and better price contact me on WhatsApp/iMessage +491773426884 The Warrior Maquette is the grail of all Alien statues! comes in perfect condition with Original Sideshow Art Box !! shipping only with high insurance!! Shipping in EU is 69 EURO high insured!! please ask for shipping price outside EU PRODUCT DETAILS License Alien Scale Maquette Manufacturer Sideshow Collectibles Product Size 23" H (584.2mm) x 16" W (406.4mm) x 16" D (406.4mm)* Box Size 15.00" H (381mm) x 18.00" W (457.2mm) x 26.00" L (660.4mm)* Product Weight 25.00 lbs (11.34 kg)* Est. Shipping Weight 25.00 lbs (11.34 kg)* Dimensional Weight 31 lbs* Int'l Dim. Weight 43 lbs* Size and weight are approximate values. Learn more » Oversized Item: The shipping cost will be calculated on dimensional weight rather than product weight for this item due to its oversized dimensions. Product Sku 7220 UPC 747720212855 Artists Martin Canale, The Gore Group, Anthony Mestas, Tom Gilliland, Pascual Wawoe, Mark Brokaw, The Sideshow Collectibles Design and Development Team

Sideshow Alien Warrior Maquette H.R. Giger Horror Limited

Sideshow Alien Warrior Maquette H.R. Giger Horror Limited

Sideshow Alien Warrior Maquette H.R. Giger Horror Limited

Sideshow Alien Warrior Maquette H.R. Giger Horror Limited

Sideshow Alien Warrior Maquette H.R. Giger Horror Limited

Sideshow Alien Warrior Maquette H.R. Giger Horror Limited

Sideshow Alien Warrior Maquette H.R. Giger Horror Limited

Sideshow Alien Warrior Maquette H.R. Giger Horror Limited

Sideshow Alien Warrior Maquette H.R. Giger Horror Limited



Beliebte Suchanfragen

| Simlock | Smartphone | PlayStation | Lego | NINTENDO | JACKE | aktuellstes | I7 | Staffel | Eau | SSD | Intel | PS4 | postfrisch | Nike | Kratzbaum | Whisky | 8GB | 16GB | adidas | Mi | Katzenkratzbaum | Objektiv | H0 | Diamantschwarz | Xbox | Parfum | Kinderwagen | MANTEL | Stiefel | Katzenbaum | 6s | HDD | GFK | Digitalkamera | Malt | SteelBook | Aquarium | Single | Buerostuhl | i5 | Wii | Jeans | Ghz | Mercedes | FUXTEC | CHRONOGRAPH | mit | gestempelt | Vuitton | ROLEX | Winterjacke | AUTOMATIK | TUeV | Reich | Spielekonsole | EOS | Pool | Pullover | DVDs | Chateau | Spielhaus | 1TB | 3DS | Scotch | Chefsessel | Herren | PP | Sneaker | BUND | 75l | Retina | Toilette | Lautsprecher | Buecher | Kinderspielhaus | AXI | Spray | Kletterbaum | Spielen | AF | um | HP | Schwimmbecken | geprueft | Stihl | Cosi | Chanel | Gebundene | Lederjacke | 100ml | iPad | 4GB | VW | Dampflok | Motorkettensaege | Thermomix | Filme | Staubsauger | SHIRT | Parka | Briefmarken | Katzen | Hasenstall | Innenraum | Benz | Lenovo | Original | BPP | 18K | Kuechenmaschine | Herrenuhr | Babyzimmer | MONTBLANC | Gtx | Huehnerstall | Motorsaege | Geforce | Asus | HEELS | Kurzurlaub | Wandern | Stokke | Kaefig | Laubblaeser | Kleintierstall | BMW | 1949 | Game | Thrones | Handtasche | WLAN | Sisal | Hose | Alben | iMac | Band | Kugelschreiber | SILBER | Schermaschine | RIMOWA | 256GB | Lok | Jura | ELBPHILHARMONIE | Flaschen | Laubsauger | Cask | Bluray | Armbanduhr | Kerbl | Klavier | OHK | edp | LANZ | Technic | muenzen | Wi | Fi | Season | OMEGA | 68 | VON | Bose | Bj | Hilfiger | cm | Shimano | Daunenjacke | JACKET | Sitzplatz | Goldmuenze | Erholung | Nikkor | EHEIM | Hundebett | 500GB | 32GB | Hundebox | Piano | Macallan | Yeezy | Tomorrowland | Backofen | Suedtirol | Dior | 70cl | Oldtimer | Fl | Gemaelde | Roco | CUH | Weekend | Kurzreise | DELL | Kinderauto | Kochbuch | Elektroauto | Kobold | RING |