Studer A80RC Master Taperecorder 1/4" 2 track (no reserve)





Studer A80RC Master Taperecorder 1/4

Zum Angebot (gefunden bei eBay)

ProdukteigenschaftWert
Marke:Studer
Produktart:Analoger Recorder
Spuren:2
Modell:A80RC
Medientyp:1/4" Tape


For Sale Studer A80RC 1/4 inch Master Taperecorder in absolute great physical and functional condition. It has just over 1640 hours on the clock and works like a dream. The heads are as good as new with no visible wear and sound wonderful. Please see pics. This recorder is a pick up item as it's heavy (around 80kg) and can be picked up in Numansdorp, Netherlands. The only way I am willing to ship this is when you arrange pick up with a shipping company. I can crate it for an additional fee. Auction is just for the recorder. Reels/Hubs not included. For any questions feel free to contact me. I'm selling this with NO RESERVE so grab yourself a bargain.

Studer A80RC Master Taperecorder 1/4

Studer A80RC Master Taperecorder 1/4

Studer A80RC Master Taperecorder 1/4

Studer A80RC Master Taperecorder 1/4

Studer A80RC Master Taperecorder 1/4

Studer A80RC Master Taperecorder 1/4

Studer A80RC Master Taperecorder 1/4

Studer A80RC Master Taperecorder 1/4

Studer A80RC Master Taperecorder 1/4



Beliebte Suchanfragen

| Simlock | Smartphone | PlayStation | NINTENDO | Lego | aktuellstes | I7 | JACKE | Staffel | SSD | Intel | Eau | PS4 | postfrisch | Nike | Whisky | adidas | 8GB | 16GB | Mi | Objektiv | H0 | Kratzbaum | Kinderwagen | Parfum | SteelBook | HDD | Xbox | Katzenkratzbaum | Diamantschwarz | Jeans | Digitalkamera | i5 | 6s | Ghz | Aquarium | Malt | Mercedes | Single | mit | gestempelt | CHRONOGRAPH | Katzenbaum | Wii | Schermaschine | SHIRT | Buerostuhl | MANTEL | Stiefel | Kerbl | TUeV | Reich | Sneaker | ROLEX | Vuitton | 1TB | AUTOMATIK | Spielhaus | EOS | Herren | DVDs | Chateau | PP | Spielekonsole | FUXTEC | Kinderspielhaus | GFK | Toilette | Retina | 75l | BUND | Lautsprecher | AXI | Pool | 3DS | Scotch | geprueft | HP | Chefsessel | iPad | um | 4GB | AF | Cosi | Dampflok | Innenraum | Briefmarken | Spray | Pullover | Lederjacke | Buecher | Lenovo | 100ml | Staubsauger | Gtx | VW | WLAN | Chanel | Hasenstall | Spielen | Hose | Filme | Kaefig | Kuechenmaschine | Constanta | Spielturm | Benz | Original | 18K | Stihl | MONTBLANC | BPP | Asus | 256GB | Gartenmoebel | BMW | Herrenuhr | Gebundene | Stokke | Kurzurlaub | Kletterbaum | Winterjacke | Kleintierstall | RIMOWA | Geforce | SILBER | Wandern | Thermomix | Huehnerstall | HEELS | Zelda | Katzen | Armbanduhr | Kugelschreiber | Goldmuenze | Schwimmbecken | 1949 | Alben | Lok | iMac | Game | Thrones | Suedtirol | Motorsaege | Tupperware | Fi | Wi | Sitzplatz | cm | 68 | Band | Bluray | Handtasche | OHK | VON | LANZ | ELBPHILHARMONIE | muenzen | Cask | OMEGA | Bj | Hilfiger | Shimano | Erholung | Pferdeschermaschine | Flaschen | Jura | Bose | Sisal | Technic | Klavier | 32GB | POLYRATTAN | Baumhaus | EHEIM | Season | Account | Roco | edp | Nikkor | Alte | Oldtimer | Automatic | NVIDIA | Babyzimmer | 500GB | PAL | Kindersitz | JACKET | Hundebox | Kobold | Parka | Hilti | Gold | Huawei | Hundebett | Piano | RING | BUGABOO | DELL |