Studer A80RC Master Taperecorder 1/4" 2 track (no reserve)





Studer A80RC Master Taperecorder 1/4

Zum Angebot (gefunden bei eBay)

ProdukteigenschaftWert
Marke:Studer
Produktart:Analoger Recorder
Spuren:2
Modell:A80RC
Medientyp:1/4" Tape


For Sale Studer A80RC 1/4 inch Master Taperecorder in absolute great physical and functional condition. It has just over 1640 hours on the clock and works like a dream. The heads are as good as new with no visible wear and sound wonderful. Please see pics. This recorder is a pick up item as it's heavy (around 80kg) and can be picked up in Numansdorp, Netherlands. The only way I am willing to ship this is when you arrange pick up with a shipping company. I can crate it for an additional fee. Auction is just for the recorder. Reels/Hubs not included. For any questions feel free to contact me. I'm selling this with NO RESERVE so grab yourself a bargain.

Studer A80RC Master Taperecorder 1/4

Studer A80RC Master Taperecorder 1/4

Studer A80RC Master Taperecorder 1/4

Studer A80RC Master Taperecorder 1/4

Studer A80RC Master Taperecorder 1/4

Studer A80RC Master Taperecorder 1/4

Studer A80RC Master Taperecorder 1/4

Studer A80RC Master Taperecorder 1/4

Studer A80RC Master Taperecorder 1/4



Beliebte Suchanfragen

| Simlock | Smartphone | PlayStation | NINTENDO | Lego | aktuellstes | I7 | SSD | Staffel | JACKE | Eau | Intel | PS4 | postfrisch | Nike | H0 | Kinderwagen | adidas | Mi | 8GB | Objektiv | Whisky | 16GB | Kratzbaum | SteelBook | Parfum | Digitalkamera | Jeans | Schermaschine | Xbox | i5 | HDD | Katzenkratzbaum | Kerbl | Diamantschwarz | 6s | Ghz | mit | Malt | Aquarium | gestempelt | Mercedes | SHIRT | Single | CHRONOGRAPH | Buerostuhl | Katzenbaum | Spielhaus | Sneaker | Spielturm | Wii | TUeV | Reich | ROLEX | Vuitton | Stiefel | MANTEL | AUTOMATIK | EOS | 1TB | Herren | Kinderspielhaus | Constanta | AXI | DVDs | Spielekonsole | geprueft | Toilette | Chateau | PP | Lautsprecher | Pool | BUND | Retina | 3DS | 75l | iPad | Gtx | Briefmarken | HP | Scotch | FUXTEC | AF | 4GB | Chefsessel | Dampflok | Cosi | Innenraum | um | Spray | Hose | 100ml | Staubsauger | WLAN | Kaefig | Chanel | Lenovo | Buecher | VW | Gartenmoebel | Spielen | Hasenstall | GFK | Lederjacke | Kurzurlaub | BPP | Filme | Asus | 256GB | Benz | Pullover | Kletterturm | RIMOWA | Original | MONTBLANC | BMW | Kuechenmaschine | SILBER | Wandern | Stihl | Stokke | Geforce | Schaukel | 18K | Herrenuhr | Pferdeschermaschine | Gebundene | Zelda | Kleintierstall | Kletterbaum | Goldmuenze | Armbanduhr | Suedtirol | Tupperware | Lok | HEELS | Huehnerstall | Katzen | Fi | Wi | 1949 | Game | Alben | Sitzplatz | Thrones | iMac | Kugelschreiber | Schwimmbecken | Gardena | Winterjacke | Band | Bluray | cm | Thermomix | Erholung | VON | Handtasche | Bj | 68 | Hilfiger | OHK | Bose | POLYRATTAN | Motorsaege | OMEGA | Cask | muenzen | Hundebox | Stelzenhaus | Shimano | Hundehuette | Matratze | Roco | ELBPHILHARMONIE | Sisal | Flaschen | Jura | LANZ | Technic | Klavier | Account | PAL | NVIDIA | 32GB | Oldtimer | Alte | Gold | EHEIM | Automatic | edp | Fellpflege | Nikkor | Huawei | Maehroboter | DELL | Hundebett | Season | Tripp | Trapp | SIM |