VGA 85+/NM+ 'Family Fun Fitness: Stadium Events‘ PAL-B - Rare/CIB - Nintendo NES





Graded Game, Acrylic SEALED case, VGA (85 NM+), To The Earth, by Nintendo (NES 1989), with White Nintendo Seal by Nintendo

VGA 85+/NM+ 'Family Fun Fitness: Stadium Events‘ PAL-B - Rare/CIB - Nintendo NES

Zum Angebot (gefunden bei eBay)

ProdukteigenschaftWert
Plattform:Nintendo NES
Regionalcode:PAL
Herausgeber:Nintendo
Mit Gebrauchsanleitung:Ja


Sie bieten hier auf das sehr seltene Nintendo NES Spiel: Stadium Events. Es handelt sich um die deutsche Version und ist in diesem Zustand nicht wieder zu finden.Das Spiel ist in einem 1A Zustand, ist praktisch wie neu und unbenutzt, dies wurde durch die amerikanische Videogame Authority bestätigt, die das Spiel bewertet hat und den Gold Level (85+ = Near Mint+) anerkannt hat. Das Spiel ist versiegelt in einer Acrylbox um den Zustand so zu erhalten wie er ist und um vor Sonneneinstrahlung und dadurch verursachter Vergilbung zu bewahren. Versand ist bei diesem Artikel für Sie KOSTENLOS. Versand erfolgt zudem ausschließlich versichert und das Paket wird mit größter Sorgfalt verpackt. Bei sonstigen Fragen setzen Sie sich bitte VOR Auktionsende mit mir in Verbindung. Bei dieser Auktion handelt es sich um eine Privatauktion von gebrauchter Ware. Aufgrund dessen erfolgt der Verkauf unter Ausschluss jeder Gewährleistung. You're bidding on a very rare Nintendo NES game: Stadium Events (PAL-B version)The game is in perfect condition and has never been used. This has been attested by the Videogame Authority who granted the game the 85+ Near Mint+ (Gold) Level which is only granted to games that are from the highest quality. If you are a collector you don’t want to miss out on this game. The game is sealed in an acrylic case that serves as a protector from damage and sun/uv rays. Shipping is FREE for this article. Additionally we'll only use insured shipping methods that provide a tracking number. If you have any additional questions please contact me before placing your bid. Additional notes for international buyers: Import duties, taxes and charges are not included in the item price or shipping charges. These charges are the buyer's responsibility. Please check with your country's customs office to determine what these additional costs will be prior to bidding/buying. These charges are normally collected by the delivering freight (shipping) company or when you pick the item up - do not confuse them for additional shipping charges. What does the Gold Level mean? (citation from vggrader.com): Gold Level The VGA Gold level consists of the grades 100, 95+, 95, 90+, 90, and 85+. When an items condition warrants classification within this level, the smallest of flaws are judged and taken into account to determine the exact grade received. The select few items which receive these grades are among the highest quality in existence. A very small percentage of items submitted to VGA receive a Gold level grade. An items flaws must be very minor, subtle, and can often be difficult to identify with the naked eye. A collector who is extremely condition sensitive should be satisfied with the condition of a Gold level item in the vast majority of instances. _gsrx_vers_476 (GS 6.4.4 (476))

VGA 85+/NM+ 'Family Fun Fitness: Stadium Events‘ PAL-B - Rare/CIB - Nintendo NES

VGA 85+/NM+ 'Family Fun Fitness: Stadium Events‘ PAL-B - Rare/CIB - Nintendo NES

VGA 85+/NM+ 'Family Fun Fitness: Stadium Events‘ PAL-B - Rare/CIB - Nintendo NES



Beliebte Suchanfragen

| Simlock | Smartphone | PlayStation | Lego | NINTENDO | aktuellstes | JACKE | I7 | Staffel | Eau | SSD | Intel | PS4 | postfrisch | Nike | Whisky | Kratzbaum | 8GB | adidas | 16GB | Mi | Objektiv | H0 | Katzenkratzbaum | Diamantschwarz | Kinderwagen | Parfum | Xbox | HDD | 6s | Malt | MANTEL | SteelBook | Aquarium | Digitalkamera | Stiefel | Single | Katzenbaum | i5 | Jeans | Buerostuhl | Wii | Ghz | Mercedes | CHRONOGRAPH | gestempelt | GFK | mit | Vuitton | ROLEX | FUXTEC | Reich | AUTOMATIK | TUeV | EOS | 1TB | Spielhaus | DVDs | Spielekonsole | Chateau | Pullover | Winterjacke | Sneaker | Scotch | Herren | Chefsessel | 3DS | Pool | PP | Toilette | BUND | 75l | Retina | Kinderspielhaus | Lautsprecher | SHIRT | Buecher | AXI | um | AF | Lederjacke | geprueft | HP | Spray | Spielen | Dampflok | 4GB | VW | Stihl | Schermaschine | Cosi | iPad | 100ml | Kletterbaum | Gebundene | Chanel | Staubsauger | Thermomix | Lenovo | Filme | Kerbl | Kuechenmaschine | Original | Schwimmbecken | Hasenstall | Innenraum | Briefmarken | BPP | Benz | Stokke | Katzen | Herrenuhr | 18K | MONTBLANC | Kurzurlaub | Wandern | Gtx | Asus | BMW | Huehnerstall | Motorsaege | Hose | Kaefig | HEELS | Kleintierstall | Game | Thrones | Motorkettensaege | Geforce | WLAN | Parka | Babyzimmer | ELBPHILHARMONIE | 1949 | SILBER | 256GB | Handtasche | iMac | Band | Alben | Kugelschreiber | LANZ | Sisal | Lok | RIMOWA | Jura | Cask | Laubblaeser | Gartenmoebel | Armbanduhr | muenzen | 68 | Flaschen | Bluray | OHK | edp | cm | Sitzplatz | OMEGA | Season | Wi | Fi | Technic | VON | Klavier | Bj | Goldmuenze | EHEIM | Bose | Shimano | Hilfiger | 32GB | Erholung | Nikkor | JACKET | 500GB | Suedtirol | Macallan | Hundebett | Zelda | Laubsauger | Oldtimer | Dior | Roco | Yeezy | Hundebox | Piano | Kobold | MiNr | Naehmaschine | DELL | 70cl | Geraetehaus | Hundehuette | Kindersitz | Tripp | Trapp | Alte | Fl | Account |